David A. Rodgers Roseville Kia

Dealership

David A. Rodgers Roseville Kia

Roseville, CA

About

Let our family-owned dealership take care of you. We operate in Placer County and have even earned ourselves a place in the prestigious Kia President’s Club. We serve all our friends and neighbors in Roseville, Rocklin, Auburn, Sacramento, Folsom, Citrus Heights, Elk Grove, Davis, Loomis, Granite Bay, Orangevale, Antelope, and all the surrounding areas. We take care of our customers when they trust in us, and we will even offer you a complimentary multi-point inspection when you purchase any new or certified pre-owned Kia. Unlike other dealers, we do not limit your selection. We have the largest selection of new Kia vehicles for you to choose from in Northern California*. This means you can find all the models you know and love, including the K5, Soul, Forte, and Sorento. We even have the Telluride and the Niro family of alternative-fuel vehicles. If there is a Kia that you are looking for, then we will have it.

Inventory

Page 60
2021 Genesis GV80 2.5T — SUV — 72,605 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Genesis logo

USED · SUV

2021 Genesis GV80

2.5T · AWD · Automatic

72,605 miGas22 mpg Uyuni White

$34,999

Roseville, CA

View →
2015 Dodge Charger R/T — Sedan — 68,876 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Dodge logo

USED · Sedan

2015 Dodge Charger

R/T · RWD · Automatic

68,876 miGas19 mpg Ivory Tri-Coat Pearl

$17,999

Roseville, CA

View →
2024 Honda CR-V EX-L — SUV — 6,603 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Honda logo

USED · SUV

2024 Honda CR-V

EX-L · AWD · Automatic

6,603 miGas29 mpg Crystal Black Pearl

$37,999

Roseville, CA

View →
2022 Hyundai Tucson Limited — SUV — 44,754 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Hyundai logo

USED · SUV

2022 Hyundai Tucson

Limited · AWD · Automatic

44,754 miGas26 mpg Calypso Red

$26,999

Roseville, CA

View →
2014 Buick LaCrosse Premium II — Sedan — 118,965 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Buick logo

USED · Sedan

2014 Buick LaCrosse

Premium II · FWD · Automatic

118,965 miGas21 mpg White Diamond Tricoat

$9,999

Roseville, CA

View →
2024 Nissan Altima SV — Sedan — 4,157 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · Sedan

2024 Nissan Altima

SV · FWD · Automatic

4,157 miGas32 mpg Super Black

$24,999

Roseville, CA

View →
2022 Hyundai Santa Fe SEL — SUV — 18,931 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Hyundai logo

USED · SUV

2022 Hyundai Santa Fe

SEL · AWD · Automatic

18,931 miGas24 mpg Quartz White

$28,999

Roseville, CA

View →
2021 Toyota Camry SE — Sedan — 61,507 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Toyota logo

USED · Sedan

2021 Toyota Camry

SE · AWD · Automatic

61,507 miGas29 mpg White

$23,999

Roseville, CA

View →
2023 Kia Forte LXS — Sedan — 19,951 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Kia logo

USED · Sedan

2023 Kia Forte

LXS · FWD · Automatic

19,951 miGas32 mpg Aurora Black

$19,999

Roseville, CA

View →
2018 Jeep Compass Latitude — SUV — 83,635 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2018 Jeep Compass

Latitude · FWD · Automatic

83,635 miGas25 mpg Redline Pearlcoat

$13,999

Roseville, CA

View →
2023 Hyundai Santa Fe SE — SUV — 17,689 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Hyundai logo

USED · SUV

2023 Hyundai Santa Fe

SE · FWD · Automatic

17,689 miGas26 mpg Twilight Black

$24,999

Roseville, CA

View →
2024 Hyundai Tucson SEL — SUV — 8,450 mi — Roseville, CA Clean title
Hyundai logo

USED · SUV

2024 Hyundai Tucson

SEL · FWD · Automatic

8,450 miGas28 mpg Shimmering Silver

$27,999

Roseville, CA

View →