Napleton Kia of Carmel

Dealership

Napleton Kia of Carmel

Indianapolis, IN

About

Napleton Kia of Carmel is a new and used Kia dealer in the Indianapolis, IN area with a friendly, fun atmosphere. At our Kia dealership, you'll find your favorite new Kia cars at value prices. We have options that are perfect for your daily commute, your family adventures, and your need for speed. We also have a large selection of used cars for sale from many of the top manufacturers. Ed Napleton Family operates more than 79 franchises in eight states. Taking pride in helping each community they live and work in, the Napleton Family name has become synonymous with excellence and teamwork. What started as a small family-owned business has blossomed into one of the most forward-thinking dealership groups in the country.

Services

Delivery providedFree oil change (new)Free maintenance (new)

Inventory

Page 74
2023 Kia Forte GT-Line — Sedan — 17,775 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Kia logo

USED · Sedan

2023 Kia Forte

GT-Line · FWD · Automatic

17,775 miGas32 mpg Gravity Gray

$19,000

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2022 Nissan Rogue Sport SL — SUV — 42,987 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · SUV

2022 Nissan Rogue Sport

SL · AWD · Automatic

42,987 miGas27 mpg Pearl White Tricoat

$19,975

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2022 Volkswagen Tiguan SE — SUV — 21,616 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Volkswagen logo

USED · SUV

2022 Volkswagen Tiguan

SE · FWD · Automatic

21,616 miGas26 mpg Deep Black Pearl

$21,750

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2022 Dodge Durango R/T — SUV — 48,877 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Dodge logo

USED · SUV

2022 Dodge Durango

R/T · AWD · Automatic

48,877 miGas17 mpg Destroyer Gray Clearcoat

$35,250

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2019 Volkswagen Atlas SEL Premium — SUV — 51,222 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Volkswagen logo

USED · SUV

2019 Volkswagen Atlas

SEL Premium · AWD · Automatic

51,222 miGas19 mpg Platinum Gray Metallic

$24,950

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee Overland — SUV — 34,073 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee

Overland · 4WD · Automatic

34,073 miGas21 mpg Bright White Clearcoat

$35,250

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2022 Jeep Compass Latitude Lux — SUV — 21,420 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2022 Jeep Compass

Latitude Lux · 4WD · Automatic

21,420 miGas25 mpg Velvet Red Pearlcoat

$20,250

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2022 Kia Telluride S — SUV — 73,306 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Kia logo

USED · SUV

2022 Kia Telluride

S · AWD · Automatic

73,306 miGas21 mpg Ebony Black

$27,950

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2022 Chrysler Pacifica Limited — Minivan — 66,246 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Chrysler logo

USED · Minivan

2022 Chrysler Pacifica

Limited · FWD · Automatic

66,246 miGas22 mpg Granite Crystal Metallic Clearcoat

$24,744

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2023 Kia Forte LXS — Sedan — 30,541 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Kia logo

USED · Sedan

2023 Kia Forte

LXS · FWD · Automatic

30,541 miGas32 mpg Aurora Black

$17,250

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2017 Ford Explorer Platinum — SUV — 69,862 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Ford logo

USED · SUV

2017 Ford Explorer

Platinum · 4WD · Automatic

69,862 miGas18 mpg Shadow Black

$20,675

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2016 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon Hard Rock — SUV — 89,366 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2016 Jeep Wrangler

Rubicon Hard Rock · 4WD · Automatic

89,366 miGas18 mpg Billet Silver Metallic Clearcoat

$19,875

Indianapolis, IN

View →