Napleton Kia of Carmel

Dealership

Napleton Kia of Carmel

Indianapolis, IN

About

Napleton Kia of Carmel is a new and used Kia dealer in the Indianapolis, IN area with a friendly, fun atmosphere. At our Kia dealership, you'll find your favorite new Kia cars at value prices. We have options that are perfect for your daily commute, your family adventures, and your need for speed. We also have a large selection of used cars for sale from many of the top manufacturers. Ed Napleton Family operates more than 79 franchises in eight states. Taking pride in helping each community they live and work in, the Napleton Family name has become synonymous with excellence and teamwork. What started as a small family-owned business has blossomed into one of the most forward-thinking dealership groups in the country.

Services

Delivery providedFree oil change (new)Free maintenance (new)

Inventory

Page 65
2023 Nissan Rogue SL — SUV — 46,464 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · SUV

2023 Nissan Rogue

SL · AWD · Automatic

46,464 miGas31 mpg Pearl White Tricoat

$24,970

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2017 Hyundai Sonata Eco — Sedan — 87,863 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Hyundai logo

USED · Sedan

2017 Hyundai Sonata

Eco · FWD · Automatic

87,863 miGas31 mpg Phantom Black

$8,843

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2023 Cadillac XT5 Premium Luxury — SUV — 44,790 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Cadillac logo

USED · SUV

2023 Cadillac XT5

Premium Luxury · AWD · Automatic

44,790 miGas23 mpg Argent Silver Metallic

$29,479

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2022 GMC Terrain SLE — SUV — 26,480 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
GMC logo

USED · SUV

2022 GMC Terrain

SLE · AWD · Automatic

26,480 miGas26 mpg Marine Metallic

$23,250

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2014 Toyota RAV4 XLE — SUV — 75,909 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Toyota logo

USED · SUV

2014 Toyota RAV4

XLE · AWD · Automatic

75,909 miGas25 mpg Magnetic Gray Metallic

$15,250

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2018 Jeep Wrangler Sahara — SUV — 83,589 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2018 Jeep Wrangler

Sahara · 4WD · Manual

83,589 miGas19 mpg Granite Crystal Metallic Clearcoat

$22,250

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2022 Chevrolet Equinox RS — SUV — 26,437 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Chevrolet logo

USED · SUV

2022 Chevrolet Equinox

RS · FWD · Automatic

26,437 miGas28 mpg Summit White

$23,995

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2022 Kia Seltos LX — SUV — 24,009 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Kia logo

USED · SUV

2022 Kia Seltos

LX · AWD · Automatic

24,009 miGas29 mpg Cherry Black

$18,995

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2024 Kia Sorento X-Line SX Prestige — SUV — 7,591 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Kia logo

USED · SUV

2024 Kia Sorento

X-Line SX Prestige · AWD · Automatic

7,591 miGas23 mpg Wolf Gray

$40,450

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2016 Ford C-Max Energi SEL — Hatchback — 58,001 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Ford logo

USED · Hatchback

2016 Ford C-Max

Energi SEL · FWD · Automatic

58,001 miPlug-In Hybrid88 mpg Magnetic

$11,450

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2022 Honda Accord Sport — Sedan — 21,932 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Honda logo

USED · Sedan

2022 Honda Accord

Sport · FWD · Automatic

21,932 miGas26 mpg Platinum White Pearl

$28,250

Indianapolis, IN

View →
2022 Mazda CX-5 2.5 S Premium Plus — SUV — 16,181 mi — Indianapolis, IN Clean title
Mazda logo

USED · SUV

2022 Mazda CX-5

2.5 S Premium Plus · AWD · Automatic

16,181 miGas26 mpg Soul Red Crystal Metallic

$27,750

Indianapolis, IN

View →