Twins Auto of Dublin

Dealership

Twins Auto of Dublin

Dublin, OH

Inventory

Page 76
2021 Nissan Titan SV — Pickup Truck — 65,595 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2021 Nissan Titan

SV · 4WD · Automatic

65,595 miGas18 mpg Super Black

$28,174

Dublin, OH

View →
2017 Jeep Wrangler 75th Anniversary — SUV — 40,667 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2017 Jeep Wrangler

75th Anniversary · 4WD · Manual

40,667 miGas18 mpg Billet Silver Metallic Clearcoat

$23,447

Dublin, OH

View →
2020 Cadillac XT5 Premium Luxury — SUV — 45,393 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
Cadillac logo

USED · SUV

2020 Cadillac XT5

Premium Luxury · AWD · Automatic

45,393 miGas23 mpg Gray

$25,683

Dublin, OH

View →
2021 Ford Bronco Badlands — SUV — 52,833 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
Ford logo

USED · SUV

2021 Ford Bronco

Badlands · 4WD · Manual

52,833 miGas17 mpg Rapid Red Metallic Tinted Clearcoat

$37,514

Dublin, OH

View →
2019 Nissan Altima Platinum — Sedan — 47,656 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · Sedan

2019 Nissan Altima

Platinum · AWD · Automatic

47,656 miGas29 mpg Red

$20,409

Dublin, OH

View →
2021 Lexus RX RX 350 — SUV — 27,284 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
Lexus logo

USED · SUV

2021 Lexus RX

RX 350 · AWD · Automatic

27,284 miGas22 mpg Black

$37,436

Dublin, OH

View →
2023 Lexus RX RX 350 Premium — SUV — 17,982 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
Lexus logo

USED · SUV

2023 Lexus RX

RX 350 Premium · AWD · Automatic

17,982 miGas24 mpg White

$47,475

Dublin, OH

View →
2020 BMW X7 40i — SUV — 80,640 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
BMW logo

USED · SUV

2020 BMW X7

40i · AWD · Automatic

80,640 miGas22 mpg Jet Black

$36,542

Dublin, OH

View →
2019 Toyota Highlander XLE — SUV — 75,937 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
Toyota logo

USED · SUV

2019 Toyota Highlander

XLE · AWD · Automatic

75,937 miGas22 mpg Gray

$24,936

Dublin, OH

View →
2020 Jeep Wrangler Sahara High Altitude — SUV — 56,727 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2020 Jeep Wrangler

Sahara High Altitude · 4WD · Automatic

56,727 miGas21 mpg Ocean Blue Metallic Clearcoat

$29,518

Dublin, OH

View →
2020 Acura TLX A-Spec with Technology Package — Sedan — 24,125 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
Acura logo

USED · Sedan

2020 Acura TLX

A-Spec with Technology Package · FWD · Automatic

24,125 miGas26 mpg Blue

$27,568

Dublin, OH

View →
2020 Nissan Altima Platinum — Sedan — 44,795 mi — Dublin, OH Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · Sedan

2020 Nissan Altima

Platinum · AWD · Automatic

44,795 miGas29 mpg Super Black

$21,356

Dublin, OH

View →