Valencia BMW

Dealership

Valencia BMW

Valencia, CA

About

At Valencia BMW, we provide a premium customer service. Shop online and reserve a vehicle for up to 48 hours with convenient express checkout. Just another way we deliver a seamless shopping experience from online to in-store. Plus, every pre-owned vehicle we sell has a 5-day return policy.

Inventory

Page 75
2018 Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 300 — Sedan — 33,277 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
Mercedes-Benz logo

USED · Sedan

2018 Mercedes-Benz C-Class

C 300 · RWD · Automatic

33,277 miGas27 mpg Selenite Grey Metallic

$20,991

Valencia, CA

View →
2024 BMW X5 50e — SUV — 10,472 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
BMW logo

USED · SUV

2024 BMW X5

50e · AWD · Automatic

10,472 miPlug-In Hybrid50 mpg Manhattan Green Metallic

$64,991

Valencia, CA

View →
2017 Audi A4 Premium Plus — Sedan — 60,309 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
Audi logo

USED · Sedan

2017 Audi A4

Premium Plus · AWD · Automatic

60,309 miGas27 mpg Ibis White

$19,459

Valencia, CA

View →
2017 BMW X1 28i — SUV — 66,975 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
BMW logo

USED · SUV

2017 BMW X1

28i · AWD · Automatic

66,975 miGas25 mpg Jet Black

$15,998

Valencia, CA

View →
2024 BMW X5 50e — SUV — 5,861 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
BMW logo

USED · SUV

2024 BMW X5

50e · AWD · Automatic

5,861 miPlug-In Hybrid50 mpg Mineral White Metallic

$68,993

Valencia, CA

View →
2022 BMW M8 Competition — Sedan — 29,068 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
BMW logo

USED · Sedan

2022 BMW M8

Competition · AWD · Automatic

29,068 miGas17 mpg Bluestone Metallic

$83,991

Valencia, CA

View →
2023 Mercedes-Benz GLE AMG GLE 53 — SUV — 26,951 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
Mercedes-Benz logo

USED · SUV

2023 Mercedes-Benz GLE

AMG GLE 53 · AWD · Automatic

26,951 miGas19 mpg Polar White

$68,916

Valencia, CA

View →
2022 BMW 3 Series 330e — Sedan — 15,142 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
BMW logo

USED · Sedan

2022 BMW 3 Series

330e · RWD · Automatic

15,142 miPlug-In Hybrid75 mpg Black Sapphire Metallic

$31,991

Valencia, CA

View →
2021 Honda CR-V EX — SUV — 39,272 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
Honda logo

USED · SUV

2021 Honda CR-V

EX · FWD · Automatic

39,272 miGas30 mpg Aegean Blue Metallic

$23,898

Valencia, CA

View →
2021 Dodge Charger SXT — Sedan — 55,901 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
Dodge logo

USED · Sedan

2021 Dodge Charger

SXT · RWD · Automatic

55,901 miGas23 mpg Pitch Black Clearcoat

$20,588

Valencia, CA

View →
2019 Toyota Highlander Hybrid Limited Platinum — SUV — 132,449 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
Toyota logo

USED · SUV

2019 Toyota Highlander

Hybrid Limited Platinum · AWD · Automatic

132,449 miHybrid28 mpg Celestial Silver Metallic

$25,896

Valencia, CA

View →
2022 Toyota Sienna LE — Minivan — 53,115 mi — Valencia, CA Clean title
Toyota logo

USED · Minivan

2022 Toyota Sienna

LE · FWD · Automatic

53,115 miHybrid36 mpg Midnight Black Metallic

$39,740

Valencia, CA

View →