No logo

Dealership

Drive Philly

Philadelphia, PA

Services

Free car wash (new)Free car wash (used)

Inventory

Page 55
2022 Mercedes-Benz GLA GLA 250 — SUV — 22,061 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
Mercedes-Benz logo

USED · SUV

2022 Mercedes-Benz GLA

GLA 250 · AWD · Automatic

22,061 miGas26 mpg Denim Blue Metallic

$30,650

Philadelphia, PA

View →
2024 Hyundai Elantra SEL — Sedan — 25,773 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
Hyundai logo

USED · Sedan

2024 Hyundai Elantra

SEL · FWD · Automatic

25,773 miGas34 mpg Serenity White

$18,960

Philadelphia, PA

View →
2019 Kia Sportage LX — SUV — 56,562 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
Kia logo

USED · SUV

2019 Kia Sportage

LX · AWD · Automatic

56,562 miGas22 mpg Black Cherry

$15,204

Philadelphia, PA

View →
2020 Ford Fusion S — Sedan — 35,065 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
Ford logo

USED · Sedan

2020 Ford Fusion

S · FWD · Automatic

35,065 miGas24 mpg Agate Black Metallic

$16,669

Philadelphia, PA

View →
2022 Kia Forte LXS — Sedan — 21,467 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
Kia logo

USED · Sedan

2022 Kia Forte

LXS · FWD · Automatic

21,467 miGas33 mpg Gravity Gray

$17,342

Philadelphia, PA

View →
2021 Toyota Sienna LE — Minivan — 26,040 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
Toyota logo

USED · Minivan

2021 Toyota Sienna

LE · AWD · Automatic

26,040 miHybrid35 mpg Celestial Silver Metallic

$36,751

Philadelphia, PA

View →
2022 Jeep Compass Latitude — SUV — 27,369 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2022 Jeep Compass

Latitude · 4WD · Automatic

27,369 miGas25 mpg Laser Blue Pearlcoat

$21,690

Philadelphia, PA

View →
2020 Hyundai Elantra Value Edition — Sedan — 51,285 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
Hyundai logo

USED · Sedan

2020 Hyundai Elantra

Value Edition · FWD · Automatic

51,285 miGas34 mpg Quartz White Pearl

$13,549

Philadelphia, PA

View →
2019 Jeep Cherokee Latitude Plus — SUV — 35,004 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2019 Jeep Cherokee

Latitude Plus · 4WD · Automatic

35,004 miGas24 mpg Diamond Black Crystal Pearlcoat

$19,045

Philadelphia, PA

View →
2023 Toyota Camry SE Nightshade — Sedan — 53,841 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
Toyota logo

USED · Sedan

2023 Toyota Camry

SE Nightshade · FWD · Automatic

53,841 miGas32 mpg Gray

$22,673

Philadelphia, PA

View →
2022 Hyundai Santa Cruz SE — Pickup Truck — 46,820 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
Hyundai logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2022 Hyundai Santa Cruz

SE · AWD · Automatic

46,820 miGas23 mpg Blue Stone

$21,476

Philadelphia, PA

View →
2022 BMW 2 Series 228i — Sedan — 53,051 mi — Philadelphia, PA Clean title
BMW logo

USED · Sedan

2022 BMW 2 Series

228i · AWD · Automatic

53,051 miGas27 mpg Mineral White Metallic

$22,416

Philadelphia, PA

View →