Napleton River Oaks Honda

Dealership

Napleton River Oaks Honda

Lansing, IL

About

At Napleton River Oaks Honda, we want your experience to always be positive. From the moment you step inside our showroom and find the latest Honda Civic, CR-V, Accord, Odyssey and Fit models on display, we're here to help put you behind the wheel of the right new or used vehicle for you. But, we don't consider that the end. Napleton River Oaks Honda offers a wide range of other services as well, which you'll experience from the moment you choose your next car. For instance, our team of Honda lease and loan specialists make it a priority to help you drive home in the vehicle you've chosen on your terms.

Services

Express checkoutDelivery providedFree car wash (new)Free car wash (used)

Inventory

Page 90
2023 Honda Passport Elite — SUV — 28,757 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
Honda logo

USED · SUV

2023 Honda Passport

Elite · AWD · Automatic

28,757 miGas21 mpg Platinum White Pearl

$34,300

Lansing, IL

View →
2021 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 RST — Pickup Truck — 63,498 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
Chevrolet logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2021 Chevrolet Silverado 1500

RST · 4WD · Automatic

63,498 miGas20 mpg Black

$33,600

Lansing, IL

View →
2022 Volkswagen Tiguan SE — SUV — 50,804 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
Volkswagen logo

USED · SUV

2022 Volkswagen Tiguan

SE · AWD · Automatic

50,804 miGas25 mpg Pure White

$21,500

Lansing, IL

View →
2022 BMW X4 30i — SUV — 54,645 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
BMW logo

USED · SUV

2022 BMW X4

30i · AWD · Automatic

54,645 miGas24 mpg Alpine White

$34,000

Lansing, IL

View →
2021 Honda Passport Sport — SUV — 70,248 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
Honda logo

USED · SUV

2021 Honda Passport

Sport · AWD · Automatic

70,248 miGas21 mpg Platinum White Pearl

$22,200

Lansing, IL

View →
2023 GMC Terrain SLT — SUV — 54,806 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
GMC logo

USED · SUV

2023 GMC Terrain

SLT · FWD · Automatic

54,806 miGas26 mpg Ebony Twilight Metallic

$22,000

Lansing, IL

View →
2024 Honda CR-V EX-L — SUV — 11,987 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
Honda logo

USED · SUV

2024 Honda CR-V

EX-L · AWD · Automatic

11,987 miGas29 mpg Platinum White Pearl

$32,800

Lansing, IL

View →
2022 Nissan Altima SR — Sedan — 55,109 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · Sedan

2022 Nissan Altima

SR · FWD · Automatic

55,109 miGas31 mpg Gun Metallic

$16,900

Lansing, IL

View →
2012 Lexus RX RX 350 — SUV — 65,984 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
Lexus logo

USED · SUV

2012 Lexus RX

RX 350 · AWD · Automatic

65,984 miGas20 mpg Obsidian

$15,600

Lansing, IL

View →
2023 Chevrolet Malibu LS — Sedan — 16,067 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
Chevrolet logo

USED · Sedan

2023 Chevrolet Malibu

LS · FWD · Automatic

16,067 miGas30 mpg Sterling Gray Metallic

$17,500

Lansing, IL

View →
2023 Honda Accord Hybrid Touring — Sedan — 30,057 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
Honda logo

USED · Sedan

2023 Honda Accord

Hybrid Touring · FWD · Automatic

30,057 miHybrid44 mpg Platinum White Pearl

$28,500

Lansing, IL

View →
2017 Jeep Compass Latitude — SUV — 60,697 mi — Lansing, IL Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2017 Jeep Compass

Latitude · FWD · Automatic

60,697 miGas24 mpg Granite Crystal Metallic Clearcoat

$11,600

Lansing, IL

View →