Southtowne Motors of Newnan

Dealership

Southtowne Motors of Newnan

Newnan, GA

About

Southtowne Motors is your local Chevy, Buick, and GMC dealer in Newnan, GA. Located just south of Atlanta, we are Georgia's premier dealership, serving customers in Newnan, Douglasville, Peachtree City, and Carrollton, Fayettevile, Union City and beyond. Southtowne Motors is Georgia's #1 GM dealer with a full line-up of new cars, trucks, and SUVs, featuring the Chevrolet Silverado 1500, Chevrolet Colorado, GMC Sierra 1500, and GMC Canyon trucks, GMC Acadia, Chevrolet Tahoe, and Buick Encore SUVs, and the Chevrolet Camaro and Chevrolet Malibu cars. We offer a great selection of used cars, trucks and SUVs in the area. With great pricing and a lifetime powertrain warranty on new vehicles, Southtowne Motors is your place to buy pre-owned cars and SUVs.

Services

Express checkoutDelivery providedFree car wash (new)Free car wash (used)

Inventory

Page 50
2022 Cadillac Escalade Premium Luxury — SUV — 89,038 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
Cadillac logo

USED · SUV

2022 Cadillac Escalade

Premium Luxury · RWD · Automatic

89,038 miGas16 mpg Crystal White Tricoat

$57,006

Newnan, GA

View →
2016 Ford F-150 XL — Pickup Truck — 91,965 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
Ford logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2016 Ford F-150

XL · RWD · Automatic

91,965 miGas22 mpg Red

Contact for price

Newnan, GA

View →
2003 HUMMER H2 Base — SUV — 84,325 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
HUMMER logo

USED · SUV

2003 HUMMER H2

Base · 4WD · Automatic

84,325 miGas Pewter Metallic

$21,995

Newnan, GA

View →
2021 GMC Sierra 2500HD AT4 — Pickup Truck — 173,473 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
GMC logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2021 GMC Sierra 2500HD

AT4 · 4WD · Automatic

173,473 miDiesel Ebony Twilight Metallic

$53,037

Newnan, GA

View →
2021 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 High Country — Pickup Truck — 67,714 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
Chevrolet logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2021 Chevrolet Silverado 1500

High Country · 4WD · Automatic

67,714 miGas19 mpg Northsky Blue Metallic

$44,332

Newnan, GA

View →
2018 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300 — SUV — 20,428 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
Mercedes-Benz logo

USED · SUV

2018 Mercedes-Benz GLC

GLC 300 · RWD · Automatic

20,428 miGas24 mpg Black

$25,846

Newnan, GA

View →
2021 Jeep Wrangler 80th Anniversary — SUV — 68,203 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2021 Jeep Wrangler

80th Anniversary · 4WD · Automatic

68,203 miGas22 mpg Sarge Green Clearcoat

$30,396

Newnan, GA

View →
2025 GMC Canyon Elevation — Pickup Truck — 2,058 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
GMC logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2025 GMC Canyon

Elevation · 4WD · Automatic

2,058 miGas19 mpg Onyx Black

$46,995

Newnan, GA

View →
2019 Chevrolet Tahoe LT — SUV — 107,141 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
Chevrolet logo

USED · SUV

2019 Chevrolet Tahoe

LT · RWD · Automatic

107,141 miGas18 mpg Summit White

$29,995

Newnan, GA

View →
2014 Ford Escape SE — SUV — 65,040 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
Ford logo

USED · SUV

2014 Ford Escape

SE · FWD · Automatic

65,040 miGas26 mpg Sterling Gray Metallic

$12,213

Newnan, GA

View →
2017 Toyota Camry SE — Sedan — 104,899 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
Toyota logo

USED · Sedan

2017 Toyota Camry

SE · FWD · Automatic

104,899 miGas27 mpg Midnight Black Metallic

$17,425

Newnan, GA

View →
2018 Ford Super Duty F-350 Lariat — Pickup Truck — 120,325 mi — Newnan, GA Clean title
Ford logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2018 Ford Super Duty F-350

Lariat · 4WD · Automatic

120,325 miDiesel White Platinum Metallic Tri-Coat

$46,995

Newnan, GA

View →