Herzog-Meier Volkswagen

Dealership

Herzog-Meier Volkswagen

Beaverton, OR

About

On Canyon Road in Beaverton, 1.5 miles west of Hwy 217

Services

Express checkoutDelivery providedFree car wash (new)Free car wash (used)Free oil change (new)Free oil change (used)

Inventory

Page 46
1998 Subaru Legacy L — Sedan — 174,400 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Subaru logo

USED · Sedan

1998 Subaru Legacy

L · AWD · Manual

174,400 miGas Mica Ruby Red Pearl

Contact for price

Beaverton, OR

View →
2022 Mazda CX-30 Select — SUV — 19,533 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Mazda logo

USED · SUV

2022 Mazda CX-30

Select · AWD · Automatic

19,533 miGas26 mpg Machine Gray Metallic

Contact for price

Beaverton, OR

View →
2022 Honda CR-V Hybrid Touring — SUV — 57,239 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Honda logo

USED · SUV

2022 Honda CR-V

Hybrid Touring · AWD · Automatic

57,239 miHybrid38 mpg Platinum White Pearl

Contact for price

Beaverton, OR

View →
2023 Mazda CX-5 2.5 S Premium Plus — SUV — 19,213 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Mazda logo

USED · SUV

2023 Mazda CX-5

2.5 S Premium Plus · AWD · Automatic

19,213 miGas26 mpg Soul Red Crystal Metallic

Contact for price

Beaverton, OR

View →
2022 Volkswagen Jetta SE — Sedan — 9,015 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Volkswagen logo

USED · Sedan

2022 Volkswagen Jetta

SE · FWD · Automatic

9,015 miGas33 mpg Unknown

Contact for price

Beaverton, OR

View →
2021 Tesla Model Y Long Range — SUV — 41,928 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Tesla logo

USED · SUV

2021 Tesla Model Y

Long Range · AWD · Automatic

41,928 miElectric125 mpg Pearl White Multi-Coat

Contact for price

Beaverton, OR

View →
2022 Mazda CX-5 2.5 S Preferred — SUV — 9,702 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Mazda logo

USED · SUV

2022 Mazda CX-5

2.5 S Preferred · AWD · Automatic

9,702 miGas26 mpg Soul Red Crystal Metallic

Contact for price

Beaverton, OR

View →
2013 Nissan Sentra SL — Sedan — 78,906 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · Sedan

2013 Nissan Sentra

SL · FWD · Automatic

78,906 miGas34 mpg Graphite Blue

$8,588

Beaverton, OR

View →
2015 Mazda Mazda3 i SV — Sedan — 15,935 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Mazda logo

USED · Sedan

2015 Mazda Mazda3

i SV · FWD · Automatic

15,935 miGas34 mpg Titanium Flash Mica

Contact for price

Beaverton, OR

View →
2022 Mazda CX-30 Preferred — SUV — 16,504 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Mazda logo

USED · SUV

2022 Mazda CX-30

Preferred · AWD · Automatic

16,504 miGas26 mpg Machine Gray Metallic

Contact for price

Beaverton, OR

View →
2016 Volvo XC90 T8 Momentum — SUV — 80,732 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Volvo logo

USED · SUV

2016 Volvo XC90

T8 Momentum · AWD · Automatic

80,732 miPlug-In Hybrid53 mpg Unknown

$20,488

Beaverton, OR

View →
2025 Volvo XC40 Core — SUV — 13,602 mi — Beaverton, OR Clean title
Volvo logo

USED · SUV

2025 Volvo XC40

Core · AWD · Automatic

13,602 miGas26 mpg Crystal White Pearl

$36,988

Beaverton, OR

View →