AutoNation USA Wesley Chapel

Dealership

AutoNation USA Wesley Chapel

Lutz, FL

Inventory

Page 87
2024 Mazda CX-50 Premium Plus — SUV — 9,279 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
Mazda logo

USED · SUV

2024 Mazda CX-50

Premium Plus · AWD · Automatic

9,279 miGas27 mpg Ingot Blue Metallic

$31,298

Lutz, FL

View →
2021 Tesla Model X Long Range — SUV — 68,618 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
Tesla logo

USED · SUV

2021 Tesla Model X

Long Range · AWD · Automatic

68,618 miElectric Pearl White Multi-Coat

$37,694

Lutz, FL

View →
2020 Ram 1500 Laramie — Pickup Truck — 49,606 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
Ram logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2020 Ram 1500

Laramie · 4WD · Automatic

49,606 miGas21 mpg Billet Silver Metallic Clearcoat

$37,960

Lutz, FL

View →
2021 Ram 2500 Big Horn — Pickup Truck — 92,417 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
Ram logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2021 Ram 2500

Big Horn · 4WD · Automatic

92,417 miDiesel Bright White Clearcoat

$38,999

Lutz, FL

View →
2022 Volvo XC60 Inscription — SUV — 24,006 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
Volvo logo

USED · SUV

2022 Volvo XC60

Inscription · FWD · Automatic

24,006 miGas26 mpg Onyx Black Metallic

$34,798

Lutz, FL

View →
2022 Tesla Model 3 Long Range — Sedan — 51,766 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
Tesla logo

USED · Sedan

2022 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · AWD · Automatic

51,766 miElectric130 mpg Solid Black

$24,992

Lutz, FL

View →
2024 Tesla Model Y Performance — SUV — 6,037 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
Tesla logo

USED · SUV

2024 Tesla Model Y

Performance · AWD · Automatic

6,037 miElectric105 mpg Gray

$39,898

Lutz, FL

View →
2019 BMW 8 Series M850i — Coupe — 47,733 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
BMW logo

USED · Coupe

2019 BMW 8 Series

M850i · AWD · Automatic

47,733 miGas20 mpg Dravit Grey Metallic

$45,998

Lutz, FL

View →
2021 BMW Z4 30i — Convertible — 20,043 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
BMW logo

USED · Convertible

2021 BMW Z4

30i · RWD · Automatic

20,043 miGas28 mpg Black Sapphire Metallic

$37,698

Lutz, FL

View →
2021 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300 — SUV — 49,264 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
Mercedes-Benz logo

USED · SUV

2021 Mercedes-Benz GLC

GLC 300 · AWD · Automatic

49,264 miGas23 mpg Obsidian Black Metallic

$29,995

Lutz, FL

View →
2007 Honda S2000 Base — Convertible — 83,513 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
Honda logo

USED · Convertible

2007 Honda S2000

Base · RWD · Manual

83,513 miGas Silver/Gray

$25,998

Lutz, FL

View →
2018 Mercedes-Benz S-Class S 450 — Sedan — 72,335 mi — Lutz, FL Clean title
Mercedes-Benz logo

USED · Sedan

2018 Mercedes-Benz S-Class

S 450 · RWD · Automatic

72,335 miGas22 mpg Black

$28,798

Lutz, FL

View →