Kernersville Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram

Dealership

Kernersville Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram

Kernersville, NC

About

Kernersville Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram is the LARGEST truck dealer in the Southeast for two years in a row. We have the largest selection of trucks and over 2000 vehicles in stock at all times. We aim to truly be the lowest priced in the market and we do so by price checking our inventory every day and dropping our price to remain in the TOP 3 LOWEST PRICED. Shop at the most convenient dealer in the USA, available online! Shop at Kernersville Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram!

Services

Delivery providedFree car wash (new)Free car wash (used)

Inventory

Page 41
2021 Chevrolet Blazer RS — SUV — 92,894 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
Chevrolet logo

USED · SUV

2021 Chevrolet Blazer

RS · FWD · Automatic

92,894 miGas22 mpg Pewter Metallic

$23,535

Kernersville, NC

View →
2021 Ram 3500 Chassis Cab Tradesman — Chassis Cab Truck — 100,000 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
Ram logo

USED · Chassis Cab Truck

2021 Ram 3500 Chassis Cab

Tradesman · 4WD · Automatic

100,000 miGas Bright White Clearcoat

$30,877

Kernersville, NC

View →
2020 Nissan Rogue S — SUV — 86,923 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · SUV

2020 Nissan Rogue

S · FWD · Automatic

86,923 miGas29 mpg Magnetic Black Pearl

Contact for price

Kernersville, NC

View →
2022 Volkswagen Passat SE — Sedan — 76,127 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
Volkswagen logo

USED · Sedan

2022 Volkswagen Passat

SE · FWD · Automatic

76,127 miGas28 mpg Pure White

$17,535

Kernersville, NC

View →
2024 Cadillac XT6 Premium Luxury — SUV — 40,164 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
Cadillac logo

USED · SUV

2024 Cadillac XT6

Premium Luxury · FWD · Automatic

40,164 miGas21 mpg Argent Silver Metallic

$41,435

Kernersville, NC

View →
2021 Jeep Cherokee Trailhawk — SUV — 64,108 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2021 Jeep Cherokee

Trailhawk · 4WD · Automatic

64,108 miGas21 mpg Granite Crystal Metallic Clearcoat

$21,835

Kernersville, NC

View →
2024 Land Rover Range Rover Velar S — SUV — 48,119 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
Land Rover logo

USED · SUV

2024 Land Rover Range Rover Velar

S · AWD · Automatic

48,119 miGas23 mpg Icy White In Satin Finish

$40,935

Kernersville, NC

View →
2014 Ford Transit Connect Van XL — Cargo Van — 106,996 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
Ford logo

USED · Cargo Van

2014 Ford Transit Connect Van

XL · FWD · Automatic

106,996 miGas24 mpg Frozen White

$11,885

Kernersville, NC

View →
2024 INFINITI QX55 LUXE — SUV — 38,946 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
INFINITI logo

USED · SUV

2024 INFINITI QX55

LUXE · AWD · Automatic

38,946 miGas25 mpg Graphite Shadow

$30,935

Kernersville, NC

View →
2024 Hyundai Tucson SEL — SUV — 44,851 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
Hyundai logo

USED · SUV

2024 Hyundai Tucson

SEL · AWD · Automatic

44,851 miGas25 mpg White Pearl

$22,535

Kernersville, NC

View →
2020 Hyundai Santa Fe Limited — SUV — 91,555 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
Hyundai logo

USED · SUV

2020 Hyundai Santa Fe

Limited · AWD · Automatic

91,555 miGas24 mpg Quartz White

$19,935

Kernersville, NC

View →
2017 Dodge Charger R/T Scat Pack — Sedan — 54,206 mi — Kernersville, NC Clean title
Dodge logo

USED · Sedan

2017 Dodge Charger

R/T Scat Pack · RWD · Automatic

54,206 miGas18 mpg White Knuckle Clearcoat

Contact for price

Kernersville, NC

View →