Axio Auto - Sandy

Dealership

Axio Auto - Sandy

Sandy, UT

Services

Delivery provided

Inventory

Page 514
2017 Jeep Wrangler Sport — SUV — 83,472 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2017 Jeep Wrangler

Sport · 4WD · Automatic

83,472 miGas18 mpg Bright White Clearcoat

$20,288

Sandy, UT

View →
2021 Nissan Sentra SV — Sedan — 55,292 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · Sedan

2021 Nissan Sentra

SV · FWD · Automatic

55,292 miGas33 mpg Super Black

$16,288

Sandy, UT

View →
2011 Ford Fusion SEL — Sedan — 141,000 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Ford logo

USED · Sedan

2011 Ford Fusion

SEL · FWD · Automatic

141,000 miGas26 mpg Red Candy Metallic Tinted

$4,488

Sandy, UT

View →
2012 Ram 3500 Laramie — Pickup Truck — 104,428 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Ram logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2012 Ram 3500

Laramie · 4WD · Automatic

104,428 miDiesel Bright Silver Metallic

$33,455

Sandy, UT

View →
2024 Cadillac Escalade Sport Platinum — SUV — 5,225 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Cadillac logo

USED · SUV

2024 Cadillac Escalade

Sport Platinum · 4WD · Automatic

5,225 miGas16 mpg Crystal White Tricoat

$111,906

Sandy, UT

View →
2019 Ford F-150 Lariat — Pickup Truck — 48,583 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Ford logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2019 Ford F-150

Lariat · 4WD · Automatic

48,583 miGas21 mpg Maroon

$34,495

Sandy, UT

View →
2015 Dodge Dart Limited — Sedan — 190,565 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Dodge logo

USED · Sedan

2015 Dodge Dart

Limited · FWD · Automatic

190,565 miGas27 mpg Bright White Clearcoat

$5,895

Sandy, UT

View →
2022 Ford Explorer Limited — SUV — 63,666 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Ford logo

USED · SUV

2022 Ford Explorer

Limited · 4WD · Automatic

63,666 miGas23 mpg Oxford White

$26,998

Sandy, UT

View →
2021 Nissan Kicks SV — SUV — 61,131 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · SUV

2021 Nissan Kicks

SV · FWD · Automatic

61,131 miGas33 mpg Electric Blue/Super Black

$14,988

Sandy, UT

View →
2016 Jeep Cherokee Trailhawk — SUV — 114,597 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2016 Jeep Cherokee

Trailhawk · 4WD · Automatic

114,597 miGas22 mpg Brilliant Black Crystal Pearlcoat

$13,998

Sandy, UT

View →
2018 Ford F-150 XLT — Pickup Truck — 104,181 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Ford logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2018 Ford F-150

XLT · 4WD · Automatic

104,181 miGas20 mpg Guard Metallic

$23,998

Sandy, UT

View →
2020 Ford Explorer ST — SUV — 78,005 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Ford logo

USED · SUV

2020 Ford Explorer

ST · 4WD · Automatic

78,005 miGas20 mpg Star White Metallic Tri-Coat

$26,588

Sandy, UT

View →