Axio Auto - Sandy

Dealership

Axio Auto - Sandy

Sandy, UT

Services

Delivery provided

Inventory

Page 470
2005 Mazda Mazda6 s Grand Touring — Sedan — 210,618 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Mazda logo

USED · Sedan

2005 Mazda Mazda6

s Grand Touring · FWD · Automatic

210,618 miGas Performance White

$2,998

Sandy, UT

View →
2021 GMC Sierra 1500 Elevation — Pickup Truck — 67,119 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
GMC logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2021 GMC Sierra 1500

Elevation · 4WD · Automatic

67,119 miDiesel19 mpg Ebony Twilight Metallic

$36,888

Sandy, UT

View →
2008 Chevrolet Malibu LS — Sedan — 142,180 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Chevrolet logo

USED · Sedan

2008 Chevrolet Malibu

LS · FWD · Automatic

142,180 miGas Golden Pewter Metallic

$2,988

Sandy, UT

View →
2006 Dodge Dakota ST — Pickup Truck — 41,965 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Dodge logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2006 Dodge Dakota

ST · RWD · Manual

41,965 miGas Atlantic Blue Pearl

$9,488

Sandy, UT

View →
2019 Ford Edge ST — SUV — 99,609 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Ford logo

USED · SUV

2019 Ford Edge

ST · AWD · Automatic

99,609 miGas21 mpg White Platinum Metallic Tri-Coat

$18,888

Sandy, UT

View →
2018 Chevrolet Suburban LT — SUV — 140,451 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Chevrolet logo

USED · SUV

2018 Chevrolet Suburban

LT · 4WD · Automatic

140,451 miGas18 mpg Summit White

$18,988

Sandy, UT

View →
2014 Ford Focus SE — Hatchback — 136,663 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Ford logo

USED · Hatchback

2014 Ford Focus

SE · FWD · Automatic

136,663 miGas30 mpg Oxford White

$2,988

Sandy, UT

View →
2022 Volkswagen Taos SE — SUV — 51,312 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Volkswagen logo

USED · SUV

2022 Volkswagen Taos

SE · AWD · Automatic

51,312 miGas28 mpg Dusk Blue Metallic

$19,495

Sandy, UT

View →
2022 Dodge Challenger GT — Coupe — 45,564 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Dodge logo

USED · Coupe

2022 Dodge Challenger

GT · AWD · Automatic

45,564 miGas21 mpg Pitch Black Clearcoat

$24,888

Sandy, UT

View →
2024 Volkswagen Atlas Peak Edition SE with Technology — SUV — 4,754 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Volkswagen logo

USED · SUV

2024 Volkswagen Atlas

Peak Edition SE with Technology · AWD · Automatic

4,754 miGas20 mpg Pure Gray

$41,295

Sandy, UT

View →
2024 BMW 3 Series 330i — Sedan — 20,682 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
BMW logo

USED · Sedan

2024 BMW 3 Series

330i · AWD · Automatic

20,682 miGas27 mpg Black Sapphire Metallic

$33,998

Sandy, UT

View →
2023 Mazda CX-30 Select — SUV — 46,534 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Mazda logo

USED · SUV

2023 Mazda CX-30

Select · AWD · Automatic

46,534 miGas29 mpg Platinum Quartz Metallic

$20,695

Sandy, UT

View →