Axio Auto - Sandy

Dealership

Axio Auto - Sandy

Sandy, UT

Services

Delivery provided

Inventory

Page 467
2018 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT — Pickup Truck — 85,092 mi — Sandy, UT Salvage
GMC logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2018 GMC Sierra 1500

SLT · 4WD · Automatic

85,092 miGas17 mpg Quicksilver Metallic

$27,721

Sandy, UT

View →
2006 Buick Rainier CXL — SUV — 144,306 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Buick logo

USED · SUV

2006 Buick Rainier

CXL · AWD · Automatic

144,306 miGas Platinum Metallic

$5,998

Sandy, UT

View →
2024 Subaru Crosstrek Wilderness — SUV — 2,725 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Subaru logo

USED · SUV

2024 Subaru Crosstrek

Wilderness · AWD · Automatic

2,725 miGas27 mpg Ice Silver Metallic

$31,988

Sandy, UT

View →
2014 Volkswagen Jetta 1.8T SE — Sedan — 129,475 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Volkswagen logo

USED · Sedan

2014 Volkswagen Jetta

1.8T SE · FWD · Automatic

129,475 miGas29 mpg Tempest Blue Metallic

$6,998

Sandy, UT

View →
2015 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LTZ — Pickup Truck — 161,261 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Chevrolet logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2015 Chevrolet Silverado 1500

LTZ · 4WD · Automatic

161,261 miGas18 mpg White Diamond Tricoat

$17,488

Sandy, UT

View →
2015 Nissan LEAF S — Hatchback — 71,192 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Nissan logo

USED · Hatchback

2015 Nissan LEAF

S · FWD · Automatic

71,192 miElectric114 mpg Morningsky Blue

$5,995

Sandy, UT

View →
2020 Ford Expedition XLT — SUV — 93,417 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Ford logo

USED · SUV

2020 Ford Expedition

XLT · 4WD · Automatic

93,417 miGas19 mpg Magnetic Metallic

$28,988

Sandy, UT

View →
2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee WK Altitude — SUV — 84,132 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee WK

Altitude · 4WD · Automatic

84,132 miGas21 mpg Velvet Red Pearlcoat

$24,998

Sandy, UT

View →
2024 Volvo S60 Plus — Sedan — 9,319 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Volvo logo

USED · Sedan

2024 Volvo S60

Plus · AWD · Automatic

9,319 miGas28 mpg Denim Blue Metallic

$31,588

Sandy, UT

View →
2022 Tesla Model 3 Long Range — Sedan — 34,468 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Tesla logo

USED · Sedan

2022 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · AWD · Automatic

34,468 miElectric130 mpg Pearl White Multi-Coat

$26,998

Sandy, UT

View →
2022 Honda Pilot Elite — SUV — 59,206 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Honda logo

USED · SUV

2022 Honda Pilot

Elite · AWD · Automatic

59,206 miGas22 mpg Platinum White Pearl

$34,988

Sandy, UT

View →
2022 Toyota Camry SE — Sedan — 57,460 mi — Sandy, UT Clean title
Toyota logo

USED · Sedan

2022 Toyota Camry

SE · FWD · Automatic

57,460 miGas32 mpg Midnight Black Metallic

$22,203

Sandy, UT

View →