Tri-City Subaru

Dealership

Tri-City Subaru

Somersworth, NH

About

About Tri-City Subaru in Somersworth Learn More About Your Somersworth Subaru Dealership Serving Portsmouth And Beyond Tri-City was started over 50 years ago by Rene Plante and was one of the original Subaru dealers in New England. Tri-City continues to be owned and operated by the Plante family, now in its third generation. Our principles are simple - outstanding customer service at competitive prices with the goal of creating long-term customer relationships. The Tri-City area is comprised of Somersworth, Dover, and Rochester, but we have customers traveling from all directions to work with our Sales & Service Teams. Our customer family extends from the Lakes Region to Southern Maine and south, including the Portsmouth, Exeter, and Stratham areas.

Inventory

Page 83
2014 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo — SUV — 97,107 mi — Somersworth, NH Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2014 Jeep Grand Cherokee

Laredo · 4WD · Automatic

97,107 miGas19 mpg Billet Silver Metallic Clearcoat

$11,900

Somersworth, NH

View →
2020 Ram 1500 Big Horn — Pickup Truck — 55,519 mi — Somersworth, NH Clean title
Ram logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2020 Ram 1500

Big Horn · 4WD · Automatic

55,519 miGas21 mpg Diamond Black Crystal Pearlcoat

Contact for price

Somersworth, NH

View →
2020 Ram 1500 Big Horn — Pickup Truck — 86,247 mi — Somersworth, NH Clean title
Ram logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2020 Ram 1500

Big Horn · 4WD · Automatic

86,247 miGas21 mpg Diamond Black Crystal Pearlcoat

$27,600

Somersworth, NH

View →
2022 Ram 1500 Laramie — Pickup Truck — 38,027 mi — Somersworth, NH Clean title
Ram logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2022 Ram 1500

Laramie · 4WD · Automatic

38,027 miGas21 mpg Flame Red Clearcoat

$42,000

Somersworth, NH

View →
2023 Subaru Outback Premium — SUV — 35,792 mi — Somersworth, NH Clean title
Subaru logo

USED · SUV

2023 Subaru Outback

Premium · AWD · Automatic

35,792 miGas28 mpg Autumn Green Metallic

$26,000

Somersworth, NH

View →
2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee WK Limited — SUV — 58,315 mi — Somersworth, NH Clean title
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee WK

Limited · 4WD · Automatic

58,315 miGas21 mpg Slate Blue Pearlcoat

$25,200

Somersworth, NH

View →
2025 Ram 1500 Limited — Pickup Truck — 2,722 mi — Somersworth, NH Clean title
Ram logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2025 Ram 1500

Limited · 4WD · Automatic

2,722 miGas17 mpg Billet Silver Metallic Clearcoat

$63,800

Somersworth, NH

View →
2022 Toyota Tacoma TRD Sport — Pickup Truck — 49,253 mi — Somersworth, NH Clean title
Toyota logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2022 Toyota Tacoma

TRD Sport · 4WD · Manual

49,253 miGas18 mpg Celestial Silver Metallic

$36,000

Somersworth, NH

View →
2022 Jeep Grand Cherokee WK Laredo X — SUV — 56,419 mi — Somersworth, NH
Jeep logo

USED · SUV

2022 Jeep Grand Cherokee WK

Laredo X · 4WD · Automatic

56,419 miGas21 mpg Diamond Black Crystal Pearlcoat

$26,600

Somersworth, NH

View →
2022 Ford F-150 Raptor — Pickup Truck — 24,354 mi — Somersworth, NH Clean title
Ford logo

USED · Pickup Truck

2022 Ford F-150

Raptor · 4WD · Automatic

24,354 miGas16 mpg Agate Black Metallic

$69,712

Somersworth, NH

View →
2015 Hyundai Sonata Limited — Sedan — 106,775 mi — Somersworth, NH Clean title
Hyundai logo

USED · Sedan

2015 Hyundai Sonata

Limited · FWD · Automatic

106,775 miGas28 mpg Shale Gray Metallic

$9,900

Somersworth, NH

View →
2024 Subaru Crosstrek Limited — SUV — 2,048 mi — Somersworth, NH Clean title
Subaru logo

USED · SUV

2024 Subaru Crosstrek

Limited · AWD · Automatic

2,048 miGas29 mpg Alpine Green

$31,400

Somersworth, NH

View →